a

QAD LC-LC MM Orange OM3 Duplex Patchcord


QAD LC-LC MM Orange OM3 Duplex Patchcord

Product no.: CAFBLCLCO


can be shipped within 2-3 days days

From £36.88
  • Price plus VAT, plus delivery
  • FREE 2nd Class UK Shipping
  • From £30 Spend Up to 1,999 g 
  • In Basket In "Delivery" Section
Delivery weight: 80 g


Possible delivery methods: Royal Mail Signed For® 1st Class, International Tracked & Signed Europe EU, UK Courier Delivery, Royal Mail Signed For® 2nd Class, International Tracked & Signed World Zone 1, International Tracked & Signed World Zone 2, myHermes International EU Shipping

Description coming soon - if you need details to purchase please click and request the product information.

Browse these categories as well: Fibre Optic Leads, Pre-Made Cables